image/svg+xml

Gründung

Dezember 2004

laufende Projekte

9

abgeschlossene Projekte

20

Mitglieder

294

ehemalige Mitglieder

582

Ort

Karlsruhe

image/svg+xml

Gründung

Dezember 2004

laufende Projekte

9

abgeschlossene Projekte

20

Mitglieder

294

ehemalige Mitglieder

582

Ort

Karlsruhe

Vorstand und Ressorts
Andreas Netsch
1. Vorsitzende/r
Marek Fritz
2. Vorsitzende/r
Linda Babilon
Schatzmeister/in
Hannah Trick
Schriftführer/in
David Kienbaum
Projektkoordinator/in
Fabian Besse
PR-Koordinator/in
Marius Mühlthaler
HP-Koordinator/in
Lankaponics
Aaron Appler
Projektleitung
Fundraising
Konstantin Burtz
Projektleitung
Seda Karakülah
Projektleitung
Lea Winter
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Schulzusammenarbeit
Amelie Spix
Projektleitung
Aam Digital
Frederik Schöll
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Jonas Mügge
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Projektmitglied
Fabian Kneissl
Projektmitglied
Jello Adancho
Sebastian Zenz
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Jan Ehrmann
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Philipp Heberle
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Hydroélectricité Idjwi
Jorrit Drinhaus
Projektleitung
Willy Kästner
Projektleitung
Matthias Luh
Projektleitung
Projektmitglied
Antoine Duchesne
Fundraising
Daniela Kaun
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Martin Wilferth
Projektmitglied
Clara Wittenberg
Projektmitglied
Nicolas Kawerau
Projektmitglied
Andreas Lauer
Projektmitglied
Anna Hlawatsch
Projektmitglied
Solveig Meinecke
Projektmitglied
Iyolwa - Water & Sanitation
Cosima Vay
Projektleitung
Fundraising
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Tobias Mühler
Projektleitung
Beaumont
Moritz Koschitzky
Projektleitung
Maren Mistele
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Clara Müller
Projektleitung
Sebastian Salge
Fundraising
Nico Landsgesell
Konstruktion
Yannick Peiffer
Projektmitglied
Philipp Landes
Projektmitglied
How To Pedia
Dunja Haak
Projektleitung
CleanUp Langtang
Marcus Hamann-Schroer
Projektleitung
Juliane Jakowski
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Stefan Burbach
Projektleitung
Linda Babilon
Fundraising
Laura Trinkies
Fundraising
Fabienne Hanel
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Aguajira
Judith Kleinheins
Projektleitung
Kai Rickert
Projektleitung
Isabel Steiger Salvador
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Felix Hofmann
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Gramodaya
Marek Fritz
Projektleitung
Fundraising
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Michael Riedinger
Projektleitung
Lukas Frank
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Richard Hauberg
Fundraising
Ushegola
Sebastian Zenz
Projektleitung
Philipp Heberle
Projektmitglied
EcuaVida
Tom Grünert
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Daniel Valle
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Luis Vasco
Projektleitung
Pablo Galindo
Fundraising
Bikash
Thiemo Schmidt
Projektleitung
Linda Babilon
Fundraising
Laura Trinkies
Fundraising
Marcus Hamann-Schroer
Konstruktion
Mathis Hauber
Konstruktion
Raphael Heudorfer
Konstruktion
Mira Wehr
Konstruktion
Sophia Gierse
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Anna Osypka
Projektmitglied
Robin Barkhausen
Projektmitglied
Alexander Sperber
Projektmitglied
Victor Guzman
Projektmitglied
Evgeniia Krylova
Projektmitglied
Gabriela Gamarra
Projektmitglied
Aguavision
Jorge Cardenas Prieto
Projektleitung
Nicolas Sanchez Salach
Projektleitung
Andreas Netsch
Fundraising
Eluthumadduval Bäckerei
Pascal Otterbach
Projektleitung
Marcel Mott
Projektleitung
Doreen Reiling
Fundraising
Lisa Bönisch
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Gocha Gomole
Felix Dörr
Projektleitung
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Philipp Heberle
Projektmitglied
Indira Gandhi
Yannick Träris
Projektleitung
Ssama School
Marius Lang
Projektmitglied
Gengutia Village
Christine Siegfarth
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
MEVA School

   Kein Kontakt vorhanden

Sanierung Brücke Pitigoda

   Kein Kontakt vorhanden

Loku Paalama
Geza Hildenbrand
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner
Saurapaktra
Martina Marek
Projektmitglied
Kigarama Solar

   Kein Kontakt vorhanden

DHM School
Andreas Schäfer
Projektmitglied
Golomolo
Marius Lang
Projektmitglied
Tororo

   Kein Kontakt vorhanden

Brückenbau Pitigoda
Rene Ritschel
Projektleitung
Felix Kaufmann
Mitmachen Ansprechpartner